11.09.2024 |
15:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
18.09.2024 |
14:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
19.09.2024 |
16:00 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
22.09.2024 |
10:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
H2H |
26.09.2024 |
14:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
H2H |
27.09.2024 |
10:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
H2H |
29.09.2024 |
10:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
H2H |
01.10.2024 |
14:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
H2H |
06.10.2024 |
10:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
H2H |
12.10.2024 |
12:00 |
Loko-76 U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
15.10.2024 |
18:00 |
AKM-Novomoskovsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
22.10.2024 |
15:30 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
28.10.2024 |
12:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
29.10.2024 |
12:00 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
01.11.2024 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
02.11.2024 |
12:30 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
06.11.2024 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
H2H |
09.11.2024 |
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
H2H |
18.11.2024 |
13:00 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
21.11.2024 |
11:00 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
28.11.2024 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
H2H |
29.11.2024 |
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Kuznetskie Medvedi U21 |
H2H |
02.12.2024 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
H2H |
03.12.2024 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21 |
H2H |
13.12.2024 |
14:00 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
16.12.2024 |
15:30 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
21.12.2024 |
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Avto Yekaterinburg U21 |
H2H |
24.12.2024 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
H2H |
10.01.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Loko-76 U21 |
H2H |
12.01.2025 |
09:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
AKM-Novomoskovsk U21 |
H2H |
16.01.2025 |
15:00 |
Snezhnye Barsy Astana U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
20.01.2025 |
07:00 |
Krasnoyarskie Rysi U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
29.01.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
H2H |
30.01.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21 |
H2H |
03.02.2025 |
15:00 |
Sputnik Almetievsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
05.02.2025 |
15:00 |
Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
13.02.2025 |
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
14.02.2025 |
16:30 |
Irbis Kazan U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
17.02.2025 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
18.02.2025 |
16:00 |
Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
25.02.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Tolpar Ufa U21 |
H2H |
28.02.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Ladia Tolyatti U21 |
H2H |
07.03.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Oktan Perm U21 |
H2H |
10.03.2025 |
13:00 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
Tyumen Legion U21 |
H2H |
15.03.2025 |
08:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
17.03.2025 |
12:00 |
Omskye Yastreby U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
19.03.2025 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |
20.03.2025 |
13:00 |
Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21 |
Stalnye Lisy Magnitogorsk U21 |
H2H |