Olimpia Ljublana

19:15, Not started
H2H

Linz

Junost Minsk

17:55, Not started
H2H

Gomel

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Shakhtar Soligorsk

17:00, Not started
H2H

Žlobin

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

00:00, Not started
H2H

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Sparta Praha

18:30, Not started
H2H

Karlovy Vary

Vítkovice

17:30, Not started
H2H

Třinec

Karlovy Vary U21

18:00, Not started
H2H

Litvínov U21

Fredrikshavn

19:00, Not started
H2H

Odense

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

17:30, Not started
H2H

Zemgale/LLU

KeuPa HT

17:30, Not started
H2H

Jokipojat Joensuu

IFK Helsinki

17:30, Not started
H2H

Lahti Pelicans

KooKoo Kouvola

17:30, Not started
H2H

Ässät Pori

Tappara Tampere

17:30, Not started
H2H

Kalpa Kuopio

Angers

20:30, Not started
H2H

Chamonix

Anglet

20:30, Not started
H2H

Rouen

Cergy-Pontoise

20:30, Not started
H2H

Briancon

Gap

20:30, Not started
H2H

Amiens

Bordeaux

20:15, Not started
H2H

Mulhouse

Grenoble

20:15, Not started
H2H

Nice

Erfurt EHC

20:00, Not started
H2H

Essen

Füssen EV

19:30, Not started
H2H

Hochstadter

Peiting

19:30, Not started
H2H

Passau Black Hawks

Csikszereda HSC

17:30, Not started
H2H

Dunaůjváros

Kulager

Nomad Astana

Barys Astana

Humo Tashkent

Kazzinc-Torpedo

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Riga Prizma

18:00, Not started
H2H

Mogo HK

Katowice

18:30, Not started
H2H

Jastrzebie JKH GKS

Kraków

18:30, Not started
H2H

Tychy

Podhale Nowy Targ

18:00, Not started
H2H

Zagłębie Sosnowiec

Unia Osvětim

18:00, Not started
H2H

Sanok

Nižněkamsk

17:30, Not started
H2H

Jekatěrinburg

Čerepovec

17:30, Not started
H2H

Magnitogorsk

Spartak Moskva

17:30, Not started
H2H

Sochi

Čeljabinsk

Dynamo Moskva

AKM

Bars Kazan

Irbis Kazan U21

Ladia Tolyatti U21

Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Oktan Perm U21

Reaktor Nizhnekamsk U21

Sibirskie Snaypery Novosibirsk U21

Loko-76 U21

Kuznetskie Medvedi U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Trnava

Slovensko 18

Nitra

18:00, Not started
H2H

Spišská Nová Ves

Zvolen

18:00, Not started
H2H

Michalovce

Liptovský Mikuláš

17:00, Not started
H2H

Košice

Brynas Gavle

19:00, Not started
H2H

Skelleftea AIK

HV 71

19:00, Not started
H2H

Timra IK

Linköpings

19:00, Not started
H2H

Farjestad

Malmo IF

19:00, Not started
H2H

Lulea HF

Oskarshamn

19:00, Not started
H2H

Frolunda

Rogle BK

19:00, Not started
H2H

Leksand IF

Vaxjö Lakers HC

19:00, Not started
H2H

Örebro HK

Ajoie

19:45, Not started
H2H

Kloten

Bern

19:45, Not started
H2H

Lausanne

Davos

19:45, Not started
H2H

Biel Bienne EHC

Lugano

19:45, Not started
H2H

Fribourg

Servette GE

19:45, Not started
H2H

Rapperswill

Zug

19:45, Not started
H2H

Ambri Piota

SC Curych

19:45, Not started
H2H

Langnau

Thurgau

20:00, Not started
H2H

Winterthur

Ticino Rockets

20:00, Not started
H2H

GCK Lions

Basel EHC

19:45, Not started
H2H

Olten

Chaux de Fonds

19:45, Not started
H2H

Visp

Sierre

19:30, Not started
H2H

Langenthal

Texas Stars

Iowa Wild

Winnipeg Jets

St. Louis

January - 2023
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
      1
2345678
9101112131415
16171819202122
23242526272829
3031