Fassa

20:30, Not started
H2H

Vipiteno

Merano Junior

20:30, Not started
H2H

Gherdeina Selva

Unterland Cavaliers

20:30, Not started
H2H

Salzburg II

Lustenau

19:30, Not started
H2H

Kitzbühel

Linz II

19:15, Not started
H2H

Cortina

Jesenice

19:00, Not started
H2H

Klagenfurt II

Něman Grodno

18:25, Not started
H2H

Lida

Brest

18:00, Not started
H2H

Gomel

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Flint Firebirds

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Val-d'Or Foreurs

Gatineau Olympiques

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Halifax Mooseheads

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Not started
H2H

Victoriaville Tigres

Kelowna Rockets

Victoria Royals

Moose Jaw Warriors

Saskatoon Blades

Prince Albert Raiders

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Brandon Wheat Kings

Regina Pats

Pardubice

18:00, Not started
H2H

Vítkovice

Mladá Boleslav

Karlovy Vary

Tuto Turku

KeuPa HT

Jyp Jyväskylä

Sport Vaasa

Iserlohn Roosters

19:30, Not started
H2H

Köln

Almaty HK

Humo Tashkent

Nomad Astana

Beibarys Atyrau

Yertis Pavlodar

Barys Astana

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Aktobe

Kazzinc-Torpedo

Arlan Kokshetau

Hockey Punks Vilnius

18:30, Not started
H2H

Dinamo Riga

Sapsborg Sparta

19:00, Not started
H2H

Stjernen

Grüner

19:00, Not started
H2H

Stavanger

Manglerud

18:30, Not started
H2H

Valerenga Oslo

Ringerike IHK

18:30, Not started
H2H

Lillehammer

Storhamar

18:30, Not started
H2H

Frisk/Asker

Kazaň

18:30, Not started
H2H

Jekatěrinburg

Nižnyj Novgorod

Barys Astana

Nižněkamsk

18:00, Not started
H2H

Dynamo Moskva

Ufa

Magnitogorsk

Novosibirsk

CSKA Moskva

Admiral Vladivostok

Jaroslavl

Chabarovsk Amur

Sochi

Bars Kazan

Voroněž

Iževsk

Almetievsk

Atlanty Mytishchi U21

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Kapitan Stupino U21

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Mikhaylov Academy U21

18:00, Not started
H2H

SKA-GUOR Karelia U21

Loko-76 U21

Belye Medvedi Chelyabinsk U21

Chaika Nizhny Novgorod U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Mamonty Yugry Khanty-Mansiysk U21

Irbis Kazan U21

AKM U21

SKA-Varyagi U21

Taifun Primorsky Krai U21

Sakhalinskie Akuly U21

Slovensko 18

Humenné

Brynas Gavle

19:00, Not started
H2H

Leksand IF

Farjestad

19:00, Not started
H2H

Rogle BK

Linköpings

19:00, Not started
H2H

Oskarshamn

Malmo IF

19:00, Not started
H2H

Lulea HF

Örebro HK

19:00, Not started
H2H

HV 71

Skelleftea AIK

19:00, Not started
H2H

Timra IK

Vaxjö Lakers HC

19:00, Not started
H2H

Frolunda

Sheffield

20:30, Not started
H2H

Guildford

October - 2022
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31