08.09.2024 |
13:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
H2H |
16.09.2024 |
11:00 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
17.09.2024 |
11:00 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
19.09.2024 |
11:00 |
Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
21.09.2024 |
08:00 |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
29.09.2024 |
12:00 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
02.10.2024 |
18:00 |
Kapitan Stupino U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
06.10.2024 |
12:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
H2H |
07.10.2024 |
17:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
H2H |
09.10.2024 |
17:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
H2H |
11.10.2024 |
17:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
H2H |
19.10.2024 |
12:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 |
H2H |
22.10.2024 |
17:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-Varyagi U21 |
H2H |
28.10.2024 |
16:00 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
29.10.2024 |
16:00 |
Dynamo St.Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
01.11.2024 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
02.11.2024 |
17:00 |
SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
07.11.2024 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
AKM U21 |
H2H |
11.11.2024 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Dynamo Moscow MHC U21 |
H2H |
19.11.2024 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
H2H |
22.11.2024 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 |
H2H |
28.11.2024 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
29.11.2024 |
16:30 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
02.12.2024 |
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
03.12.2024 |
16:30 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
10.12.2024 |
17:00 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
11.12.2024 |
17:00 |
Atlanty Mytishchi U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
15.12.2024 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
SKA-GUOR Karelia U21 |
H2H |
18.12.2024 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Kapitan Stupino U21 |
H2H |
23.12.2024 |
17:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
24.12.2024 |
17:00 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
07.01.2025 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Sakhalinskie Akuly U21 |
H2H |
09.01.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Taifun Primorsky Krai U21 |
H2H |
11.01.2025 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
H2H |
12.01.2025 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21 |
H2H |
20.01.2025 |
15:00 |
Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
23.01.2025 |
17:00 |
Dinamo-Shinnik Babruysk U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
28.01.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Mikhaylov Academy U21 |
H2H |
05.02.2025 |
17:00 |
SKA-Varyagi U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
11.02.2025 |
17:00 |
Krylya Sovetov MHC U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
18.02.2025 |
17:00 |
Dynamo Moscow MHC U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
21.02.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 |
H2H |
25.02.2025 |
17:00 |
AKM U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
04.03.2025 |
16:00 |
Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
10.03.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
H2H |
11.03.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Almaz Cherepovets U21 |
H2H |
14.03.2025 |
16:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
H2H |
15.03.2025 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Loko Yaroslavl U21 |
H2H |
19.03.2025 |
17:00 |
Dynamo Moscow MHC U21 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
H2H |
22.03.2025 |
11:00 |
MHC Spartak Moscow U21 |
Dynamo Moscow MHC U21 |
H2H |