Fassa

20:30, Postponed
H2H

Asiago

Feldkirch

Lustenau

Bregenzerwald

Jesenice

Zell Am See

Cortina

CE Wien II

Kitzbühel

Salzburg II

Klagenfurt II

Ritten Collalbo

Merano Junior

Linz II

Vipiteno

Bratislava HC

17:00, Not started
H2H

Innsbruck

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Něman Grodno

Žlobin

Brest

Gomel

Lida

Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)

22:00, Not started
H2H

Kingston Frontenacs

Ottawa 67's

North Bay Battalion

Oshawa Generals

Ottawa 67's

Guelph Storm

London Knights

Kitchener Rangers

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Windsor Spitfires

Saginaw Spirit

Sarnia Sting

Flint Firebirds

Sudbury Wolves

Mississauga Steelheads

Kingston Frontenacs

North Bay Battalion

Halifax Mooseheads

00:00, Not started
H2H

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Saint John Sea Dogs

00:00, Not started
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Rimouski Océanic

22:00, Not started
H2H

Gatineau Olympiques

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

21:00, Not started
H2H

Quebec Remparts

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Shawinigan Cataractes

Drummondville Voltigeurs

Val-d'Or Foreurs

Rimouski Océanic

Gatineau Olympiques

Sherbrooke Phoenix

Victoriaville Tigres

Charlottetown Islanders

Quebec Remparts

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

Halifax Mooseheads

Rouyn-Noranda Huskies

Moncton Wildcats

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Calgary Hitmen

21:30, Not started
H2H

Saskatoon Blades

Kelowna Rockets

Spokane Chiefs

Tri-City Americans

Vancouver Giants

Victoria Royals

Everett Silvertips

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Edmonton Oil Kings

Red Deer Rebels

Saskatoon Blades

Brandon Wheat Kings

Medicine Hat Tigers

Swift Current Broncos

Moose Jaw Warriors

Portland Winterhawks

Kamloops Blazers

Jihlava

Slavia Praha

Benátky

Ústí n. Labem

Frýdek - Místek

Havířov

Kadaň

Třebíč

Kolín

Prostějov

Šumperk

Sokolov

Vsetín

Litoměřice

Poruba

Vrchlabí

Slavia Praha U21

Kometa Brno U21

Karlovy Vary U21

Salzburg U21

Mladá Boleslav U21

13:00, Not started
H2H

Olomouc U21

Pardubice U21

Třinec U21

Plzeň U21

České Budějovice U21

Sparta Praha U21

Litvínov U21

Hradec Králové U21

Havířov U21

Jihlava U21

Zlín U21

Kladno U21

Chomutov U21

Liberec U21

Vítkovice U21

Odense

Herlev

Lahti Pelicans

17:30, Not started
H2H

Saipa

KooKoo Kouvola

Ilves Tampere

Tappara Tampere

Hämeenlinna

Sport Vaasa

Jyp Jyväskylä

Kärpät

IFK Helsinki

Lahti Pelicans

16:00, Postponed
H2H

Lukko Rauma

Jukurit Mikkeli

Kalpa Kuopio

FPS Forssa

Tuto Turku

Hermes Kokkola

Jokipojat Joensuu

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

KOO-VEE Tampere

KeuPa HT

Hokki Kajaani

RoKi Rovaniemi

Kettera Imarta

SaPKo Savonlinnan

Kiekko Espoo

Aktobe

00:00, Not started
H2H

Yertis Pavlodar

Kazzinc-Torpedo

Yertis Pavlodar

Zemgale/LLU

Olimp Riga

Riga HS

Dinaburga HK

Riga Prizma

Mogo HK

Furuset

Haugesund

Hasle Loren

Nidaros

Narvik

Lorenskog

Valerenga Oslo

Lillehammer

Sapsborg Sparta

Ringerike IHK

Frisk/Asker

Storhamar

Čerepovec

Nižnyj Novgorod

Barys Astana

Vitiaz Chekhov

Voroněž

Yugra Khanty-Mansiysk

Zvezda Chekhov

AKM

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

Omskie Krylia

HK Riga U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

Ladia Tolyatti U21

Sarmaty Orenburg U21

Avto Yekaterinburg U21

Oktan Perm U21

Omskye Yastreby U21

Tolpar Ufa U21

Poprad U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Zvolen U20

Martin U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Košice U20

Trenčín U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Žilina U20

Banská Bystrica U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Nitra U20

Skalica U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Slovan Bratislava U20

Poprad U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Zvolen U20

Martin U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Košice U20

Trenčín U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Žilina U20

Banská Bystrica U20

Nitra U20

Skalica U20

00:00, Not started
H2H

Slovan Bratislava U20

Slavija Ljubljana

19:00, Awarded
H2H

Olimpia Ljublana

SDE Enebyberg HF

AIK IF

HV 71

Linköping HC

Djurgardens IF

Göteborg HC

Leksands IF

Lulea HF

Brynäs IF

MODO Hockey

Sodertalje SK

Mora IK

Brynas Gavle

Frolunda

Linköpings

Timra IK

Oskarshamn

Skelleftea AIK

Djurgarden IF

Örebro HK

Farjestad

Vaxjö Lakers HC

Lulea HF

Malmo IF

Rogle BK

Leksand IF

Davos

SC Curych

Ambri Piota

Zug

Lausanne

Bern

Servette GE

Biel Bienne EHC

Fife

Guildford

Cardiff

Belfast Giants

Dundee

Manchester Storm

Glasgow Clan

Coventry Blaze

Charlotte Checkers

00:00, Not started
H2H

Utica Comets

Colorado Eagles

23:05, Not started
H2H

Stockton Heat

Toronto Marlies

22:00, Not started
H2H

Cleveland Monsters

Manitoba Moose

21:00, Not started
H2H

Texas Stars

Henderson Silver Knights

21:00, Not started
H2H

Iowa Wild

Springfield Thunderbirds

Hartford Wolf Pack

Ontario Reign

04:00, Postponed
H2H

Bakersfield Condors

Colorado Eagles

Stockton Heat

Tucson Roadrunners

Abbotsford Canucks

Rockford IceHogs

Milwaukee Admirals

San Diego Gulls

San Jose Barracuda

Rochester Americans

Hershey Bears

Bridgeport Sound Tigers

Providence Bruins

Cleveland Monsters

Toronto Marlies

Grand Rapids Griffins

Chicago Wolves

Hartford Wolf Pack

Springfield Thunderbirds

Laval Rocket

Belleville Senators

Syracuse Crunch

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

San Jose

Toronto

NY Islanders

Pittsburgh

Dallas

Colorado

Buffalo

Montreal

Tampa Bay

Seattle

Columbus

Vancouver

Nashville

New Jersey

Zoetermeer

Herentals

Heerenveen

HYS The Hague

Mechelen

Limburg

Liege

18:45, Not started
H2H

Leuven

November - 2021
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
1234567
891011121314
15161718192021
22232425262728
2930