Cortina

20:30, Not started
H2H

Lustenau

Merano Junior

19:30, Not started
H2H

Zell Am See

Kitzbühel

19:00, Not started
H2H

Salzburg II

Klagenfurt II

19:00, Not started
H2H

Vipiteno

Feldkirch

19:00, Not started
H2H

CE Wien II

Ritten Collalbo

18:00, Not started
H2H

Fassa

Jesenice

18:00, Not started
H2H

Asiago

Linz II

13:40, Not started
H2H

Gherdeina Selva

Val Pusteria

18:00, Postponed
H2H

Bratislava HC

Graz

17:30, Not started
H2H

Innsbruck

Lida

15:00, Not started
H2H

Khimvolokno Mogilev

Lokomotiv Orsha

15:00, Not started
H2H

Novopolock

Brest

12:00, Not started
H2H

Dinamo Maladzyechna

Guelph Storm

Windsor Spitfires

Kitchener Rangers

Owen Sound Attack

Sault Ste. Marie Greyhounds

Flint Firebirds

Sudbury Wolves

Ottawa 67's

Saginaw Spirit

01:05, Not started
H2H

London Knights

Erie Otters

01:00, Not started
H2H

Hamilton Bulldogs (OHL)

Kingston Frontenacs

Oshawa Generals

Mississauga Steelheads

North Bay Battalion

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Not started
H2H

Saint John Sea Dogs

Moncton Wildcats

00:00, Not started
H2H

Charlottetown Islanders

Sherbrooke Phoenix

00:00, Not started
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Victoriaville Tigres

00:00, Not started
H2H

Rimouski Océanic

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

22:00, Not started
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Blainville-Boisbriand Armada

01:30, Not started
H2H

Baie-Comeau Drakkar

Drummondville Voltigeurs

01:30, Not started
H2H

Acadie–Bathurst Titan

Shawinigan Cataractes

01:30, Not started
H2H

Rimouski Océanic

Quebec Remparts

01:00, Not started
H2H

Victoriaville Tigres

Val-d'Or Foreurs

01:00, Not started
H2H

Chicoutimi Saguenéens

Cape Breton Screaming Eagles

00:00, Not started
H2H

Halifax Mooseheads

Vancouver Giants

Kelowna Rockets

Tri-City Americans

Everett Silvertips

Spokane Chiefs

Seattle Thunderbirds

Kamloops Blazers

Victoria Royals

Portland Winterhawks

Prince George Cougars

Red Deer Rebels

Swift Current Broncos

Calgary Hitmen

Lethbridge Hurricanes

Regina Pats

02:00, Not started
H2H

Prince Albert Raiders

Saskatoon Blades

02:00, Not started
H2H

Brandon Wheat Kings

Regina Pats

Brandon Wheat Kings

Moose Jaw Warriors

Winnipeg Ice

Jihlava

17:30, Not started
H2H

Třebíč

Benátky

17:00, Not started
H2H

Havířov

Kadaň

Sokolov

Kolín

17:00, Not started
H2H

Ústí n. Labem

Přerov

17:00, Not started
H2H

Vrchlabí

Šumperk

17:00, Not started
H2H

Prostějov

Vsetín

17:00, Not started
H2H

Slavia Praha

Poruba

16:00, Not started
H2H

Litoměřice

Karlovy Vary U21

17:00, Not started
H2H

Mladá Boleslav U21

Jihlava U21

13:00, Not started
H2H

Třinec U21

Kometa Brno U21

13:00, Not started
H2H

Chomutov U21

Sparta Praha U21

13:00, Not started
H2H

České Budějovice U21

Hradec Králové U21

12:15, Not started
H2H

Olomouc U21

Pardubice U21

12:15, Not started
H2H

Vítkovice U21

Kladno U21

12:00, Not started
H2H

Salzburg U21

Slavia Praha U21

12:00, Not started
H2H

Havířov U21

Zlín U21

12:00, Not started
H2H

Litvínov U21

Herlev

19:30, Not started
H2H

Rungsted

Kärpät

17:00, Not started
H2H

Tappara Tampere

Lukko Rauma

14:30, Postponed
H2H

Hämeenlinna

Jukurit Mikkeli

14:30, Not started
H2H

Lahti Pelicans

Ilves Tampere

14:00, Postponed
H2H

IFK Helsinki

Kalpa Kuopio

14:00, Not started
H2H

Jyp Jyväskylä

Saipa

14:00, Not started
H2H

KooKoo Kouvola

Sport Vaasa

14:00, Not started
H2H

TPS Turku

FPS Forssa

16:00, Not started
H2H

Kiekko Espoo

KeuPa HT

16:00, Not started
H2H

Jokipojat Joensuu

SaPKo Savonlinnan

16:00, Not started
H2H

Hermes Kokkola

Tuto Turku

16:00, Not started
H2H

Kettera Imarta

Iisalmen Peli-Karhut

15:00, Not started
H2H

Kiekko-Vantaa

Kettera Imarta

15:00, Not started
H2H

SaPKo Savonlinnan

Rouen

20:00, Not started
H2H

Grenoble

Iserlohn Roosters

18:30, Postponed
H2H

Straubing

Tilburg Trappers

17:00, Not started
H2H

Erfurt EHC

Dunaůjváros

17:00, Not started
H2H

Gyergyoi HK

Ujpest Budapest

Ferencváros Budapešť

Aktobe

13:00, Not started
H2H

Arlan Kokshetau

Beibarys Atyrau

13:00, Not started
H2H

Altay Torpedo

Kazzinc-Torpedo

12:00, Not started
H2H

Sary-Arka Karaganda

Arystan Temirtau

12:00, Not started
H2H

Gornyak Rudny

Yertis Pavlodar

12:00, Not started
H2H

Kulager

Almaty HK

12:00, Not started
H2H

Nomad Astana

Olimp Riga

15:30, Not started
H2H

Zemgale/LLU

Riga HS

12:30, Not started
H2H

Dinaburga HK

Riga Prizma

12:00, Not started
H2H

Mogo HK

Haugesund

17:00, Postponed
H2H

Lorenskog

Narvik

16:00, Postponed
H2H

Hasle Loren

Gjovik

15:00, Postponed
H2H

Furuset

Nidaros

15:00, Postponed
H2H

Comet Halden

Storhamar

18:00, Not started
H2H

Lillehammer

Ringerike IHK

16:00, Not started
H2H

Grüner

Sapsborg Sparta

16:00, Postponed
H2H

Stjernen

Stavanger

16:00, Not started
H2H

Manglerud

Valerenga Oslo

15:30, Not started
H2H

Frisk/Asker

Dinamo St. Petersburg

15:00, Not started
H2H

AKM

Khimik Voskresensk

15:00, Not started
H2H

Rostov

Karelia SKA

15:00, Not started
H2H

Tambov

Iževsk

14:00, Not started
H2H

Omskie Krylia

Molot-Prikam'e Perm

13:00, Not started
H2H

Sokol Krasnoyarsk

Toros Neftekamsk

13:00, Postponed
H2H

Ermak Angarsk

Russkie Vityazi Podolsk U21

12:00, Not started
H2H

HK Riga U21

Krasnaya Armiya Moscow U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

Almaz Cherepovets U21

Mikhaylov Academy U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

Dynamo St.Petersburg U21

Irbis Kazan U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

Sputnik Almetievsk U21

Krylya Sovetov MHC U21

11:00, Not started
H2H

SKA-1946 Saint Petersburg U21

Amurskie Tigry Khabarovsk U21

HC MVD Balashikha U21

Nitra U20

15:30, Not started
H2H

Žilina U20

Zvolen U20

14:00, Not started
H2H

Skalica U20

Trenčín U20

14:00, Not started
H2H

Martin U20

Banská Bystrica U20

13:00, Not started
H2H

Slovan Bratislava U20

Slavija Ljubljana

18:00, Not started
H2H

Triglav

SDE Enebyberg HF

17:30, Not started
H2H

Göteborg HC

Kristianstads

18:00, Postponed
H2H

Troja/Ljungby IF

Sodertalje SK

18:00, Not started
H2H

Västerviks

Vasteras

18:00, Not started
H2H

Modo

Karlskoga BIK

18:00, Postponed
H2H

HV 71

Farjestad

18:00, Not started
H2H

Oskarshamn

Örebro HK

18:00, Not started
H2H

Djurgarden IF

Leksand IF

18:00, Postponed
H2H

Oskarshamn

Timra IK

18:00, Postponed
H2H

Lulea HF

Brynas Gavle

15:15, Not started
H2H

Vaxjö Lakers HC

Frolunda

15:15, Postponed
H2H

Farjestad

Malmo IF

15:15, Postponed
H2H

Rogle BK

Linköpings

15:15, Postponed
H2H

Skelleftea AIK

Belfast Giants

20:00, Not started
H2H

Coventry Blaze

Cardiff

20:00, Not started
H2H

Nottingham

Glasgow Clan

20:00, Not started
H2H

Guildford

Sheffield

20:00, Not started
H2H

Fife

Dundee

20:00, Not started
H2H

Manchester Storm

Manitoba Moose

21:00, Not started
H2H

Abbotsford Canucks

Henderson Silver Knights

Colorado Eagles

San Jose Barracuda

04:00, Not started
H2H

Ontario Reign

Tucson Roadrunners

Bakersfield Condors

Chicago Wolves

Grand Rapids Griffins

Iowa Wild

San Diego Gulls

Milwaukee Admirals

Rockford IceHogs

Texas Stars

Laval Rocket

Rochester Americans

Syracuse Crunch

Springfield Thunderbirds

Lehigh Valley Phantoms

Belleville Senators

Toronto Marlies

Cleveland Monsters

Wilkes-Barre/Scranton Penguins

Hartford Wolf Pack

Providence Bruins

Utica Comets

Charlotte Checkers

St. Louis

21:07, Not started
H2H

Winnipeg Jets

NY Islanders

20:05, Not started
H2H

Seattle

Philadelphia

19:07, Not started
H2H

Los Angeles

Ottawa

18:37, Not started
H2H

Anaheim

Dallas

Washington

Arizona

Boston

Chicago

Colorado

NY Rangers

Minnesota

Pittsburgh

Detroit

Mechelen

20:30, Not started
H2H

HYS The Hague

Zoetermeer

20:15, Not started
H2H

Liege

Leuven

20:00, Not started
H2H

Limburg

January - 2022
MonTueWedThuFriSatSun
     12
3456789
10111213141516
17181920212223
24252627282930
31